Fandom

Toonami Wiki

Steve Blum

597pages on
this wiki
Add New Page
Talk0 Share

Steve Blum

Steve Blum
Born: April 28, 1960
Voiced: TOM 2000-2008 (Original Run),
2012-Present (Revived Toonami)

Steve Blum is an American voice actor, well known for providing the voice of TOM from the Cartoon Network original block, Toonami. Among his credits include the voice of Spike Spiegel in the anime series Cowboy Bebop and Mugen in Samurai Champloo. He also voiced Roger Smith from The Big O, Orochimaru and Zabuza in the Naruto anime, and X-Men's Wolverine in numerous incarnations.

In September 2000, Blum began voicing the role of TOM (replacing Sonny Strait), as the second through 4th incarnations of the character right up to the block's cancellation on September 20, 2008 delivering the final lines uttered on the block, with the final "Bang", echoing his role from Cowboy Bebop's Spike Spiegel. On April 1, 2012, Blum returned to portray TOM for the Adult Swim Toonami April Fools Joke and on May 26, 2012 Toonami was brought back to life, now on Adult Swim, with Blum continuing to provide the voice of TOM.

RolesEdit

AnimeEdit

  • .hack//Legend of the Twilight – Sanjuro
  • Afro Samurai – Assassins
  • Arc the Lad – Elk's Father
  • Battle Athletes – Headmaster Grant Oldman
  • Battle B-Daman – Cain McDonnell, Meowmigos, Ababa
  • Bastard‼ – Ninja Master Gara
  • The Big O – Roger Smith
  • Blood+ – Moses, Collins
  • Chobits – Hiroyasu Ueda
  • Code Geass – Kyoshiro Tohdoh
  • Cosmo Warrior Zero – Harlock
  • Cowboy Bebop – Spike Spiegel
  • Cyborg 009 (2001) – Farej, Cyborg 0013, Van Vogute
  • Daigunder – Professor Hajime Akebono
  • Digimon Adventure 02 – Flamedramon, Raidramon, Magnamon, BlackWarGreymon
  • Digimon Tamers – Guilmon/Gallantmon, Growlmon, WarGrowlmon, Gallantmon - Crimson Mode, Mitsuo Yamaki, Kenta Kitagawa
  • Digimon Frontier – J. P. Shibayama, Beetlemon, MetalKabuterimon
  • Digimon Data Squad – Falcomon
  • Dinozaurs – Drago Wing
  • Duel Masters 2.0 – Chill, Extreme Bucketman, Kyoshiro Kokujo
  • Durarara!! – Kyohei Kadota
  • El Hazard: The Alternative World – Dall Narciss
  • éX-Driver – Toto
  • Flint the Time Detective - Change, Hans Christian Andersen (Ep. 27)
  • Fist of the North Star – Shin of the Nanto Seiken
  • FLCL – Miyu Miyu, Masashi
  • Fushigi Yûgi – Additional Voices
  • Gad Guard – Seikai, Sharks, Additional Voices
  • Gate Keepers – Jim Skylark
  • Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex – The Laughing Man
  • Ghost Slayers Ayashi – Ryūdō Yukiatsu
  • Giant Robo – Tetsugyu (Animaze/L.A. Hero dub)
  • Great Teacher Onizuka – Eikichi Onizuka, Koji Fujioshi, Hiroshi Kochitani (Ep. 12–43)
  • Gun Frontier – Harlock
  • Gungrave – Ballardbird Lee
  • Gurren Lagann – Leeron Littner
  • Guyver Bio Booster Armor – Agito Makishima (acting debut)
  • Heat Guy J - Kia Freeborn
  • Idaten Jump – Takeshi Yamato
  • Immortal Grand Prix – Alex Cunningham
  • Initial D – K.T. Takahashi (Tokyopop dub)
  • Kikaider – Saburo/Hakaider
  • Kurokami: The Animation – Bernhard
  • Last Exile – Vincent Arthai
  • Love Hina – Masayuki Haitani
  • Macross Plus – Marge Gueldoa
  • Mahoromatic – Toh Ryuga, Yoshihiko Gunji
  • Marvel Anime – Wolverine, Kikyo Mikage
  • Metropolis – Acetylene Lamp
  • Mobile Suit Gundam Movie Trilogy – Char Aznable
  • Mobile Suit Gundam 0080: War in the Pocket – Al's Dad
  • Moldiver – Kaoru Misaki
  • Naruto/Naruto Shippuden – Zabuza Momochi, Orochimaru, Kuromaru, Murasame, Sazanami, Aniki, Kigiri, Hyō,
  • Outlaw Star – Additional Voices
  • Perfect Blue – Nerd, Actor, Additional voices
  • Planetes – Kho Cheng-Shin
  • Rave Master – Shiba
  • Resident Evil: Degeneration – Greg Glen
  • Rurouni Kenshin – Toma Sakaki and Shishio Makoto
  • S-CRY-ed – Kazuma
  • Samurai Girl: Real Bout High School – Shizuma Kusanagi
  • Samurai Champloo – Mugen
  • Serial Experiments Lain – Husband, English Teacher
  • Scrapped Princess – Major Luke Storm
  • Shinzo – Sago, Eilis, Golden Mushrambo
  • Stellvia – Kent Austin
  • Stitch! – Sparky (Experiment 221), Felix (Experiment 010), Tachicchu
  • Street Fighter Alpha – Ken Masters
  • Street Fighter II V – Dhalsim (Animaze Dub)
  • Strait Jacket – Leiot Stainbarg
  • Super Dimension Fortress Macross II: Lovers, Again – Maj. Nexx and Lord Feff
  • Tenkai Knights – Mr. Nash, Boreas, Granox
  • Tiger & Bunny – Jake Martinez
  • Transformers: Robots in Disguise – Dark Scream, W.A.R.S., Fortress Maximus
  • Trigun – Commander of the Roderick Thieves, Elder Nebraska
  • The Twelve Kingdoms – Meiken
  • Vandread – Duero McFile
  • Wild Arms: Twilight Venom – Isaac
  • Witch Hunter Robin – Akio Kurosawa
  • Wolf's Rain – Darcia
  • X-TV – Aoki Seiichirou
  • Zatch Bell! – Gofure, Shin, Dr. Hakase, Vile (Demolt's human partner)

American CartoonsEdit

  • Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes – The Red Skull, Wolverine, Beta Ray Bill
  • Batman: The Brave and the Bold – Heat Wave, Captain Cold
  • Ben 10 – Vilgax, Heatblast, Ghostfreak, Zs'Skayr
  • Ben 10: Omniverse - Vilgax
  • DC Showcase: Green Arrow – Count Vertigo, Newsreporter
  • G.I. Joe: Resolute – Duke, Roadblock, Wild Bill, Ripcord, Zartan, Doc, Operator, Technician,
  • Harvey Birdman, Attorney at Law – Yakky Doodle, Clamhead
  • Chowder – Lemone
  • The Cartoon Cartoon Show – (Jamie, Glorft Robot, Kid) in the episode "Megas XLR: LowBrow: Test Drive", Additional Voices
  • Generator Rex – Sebastian, Leon
  • Least I Could Do: The Animated Series - Harry
  • Loonatics Unleashed – Fuz-Zs
  • Mari Kari – Larry (FEARnet show)
  • Megas XLR – Jamie
  • My Life as a Teenage Robot – Smytus
  • Phineas and Ferb – Red Skull
  • Regular Show – Muscle Man's Brother, Leon, Techmo, Doomagedden Virus
  • Rocket Dog – Derek
  • Scott Pilgrim vs. The Animation – Teacher, Benvie Tech Boy (uncredited)
  • The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy – Additional Voices
  • The Legend of Korra – Amon
  • The Spectacular Spider-Man – Green Goblin, Chameleon, Dilbert Trilby, Blackie Gaxton, Seymour O'Reilly, Gargoyle
  • The Super Hero Squad Show – Wolverine, Redwing, Heimdall, Zabu, Abomination, Fin Fang Foom, Pyro, Thanos (Season 1)
  • Transformers: Prime – Starscream, Bombshock, Additional Voices
  • Transformers: Rescue Bots – Heatwave
  • Ultimate Spider-Man – Wolverine, Beetle, Doc Samson
  • W.I.T.C.H. – Blunk, Raythor, Kurt
  • Wolverine and the X-Men – Wolverine, Vanisher
  • What's New, Scooby-Doo? – Melbourne O'Riley, Rufus Raucous
  • Young Justice – Count Vertigo, Hal Jordan, Rudy West, Henchy
  • Zentrix – OmnicronPsy

FilmsEdit

  • A Cat in Paris - Nico
  • Adventures in Voice Acting – Himself
  • Ah! My Goddess: The Movie – Celestine
  • Akira – Scientist, Hospital Doctor, Resistance Member (Animaze/Pioneer Dub)
  • All-Star Superman – Atlas, General Sam Lane
  • Armitage III: Poly-Matrix – Kelly's Manager
  • Batman: Year One – Stan
  • Ben 10: Destroy All Aliens – Heatblast
  • Ben 10: Secret of the Omnitrix – Heatblast, Vilgax
  • Cardcaptor Sakura Movie 2: The Sealed Card – Yoshiyuki Terada
  • Cowboy Bebop: The Movie – Spike Spiegel
  • Dante's Inferno: An Animated Epic – Lucifer
  • DC Showcase: Green Arrow – Count Vertigo
  • Digimon: The Movie – Poromon, Flamedramon, Raidramon, Magnamon, Computer Voice #1
  • Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children – Vincent Valentine
  • Green Lantern: Emerald Knights – Kloba Vud, Palaqua, Ranakar, G'Hu
  • Hulk Vs – Wolverine
  • Justice League: War- Darkseid, Ocean Master
  • Lilo & Stitch – Additional Voices
  • Naruto Shippuden the Movie: Bonds – Orochimaru
  • Resident Evil: Degeneration – Greg Glenn
  • Sakura Wars: The Movie – Yuichi Kayama
  • Street Fighter Alpha movie – Ken Masters
  • Street Fighter II: The Movie – T. Hawk
  • Strait Jacket – Leiot Steinberg / Rayotte Steinberg
  • Tekkon Kinkreet – The Doctor
  • The Little Polar Bear – Henry
  • The Invincible Iron Man – Party Guest (uncredited)
  • They Were Eleven – Rednose, Amazon, King
  • What the Bleep Do We Know!? – Various

Program BlocksEdit

  • Toonami (2000–present) - TOM

Video GamesEdit

  • .hack – Sanjuro, Wiseman, Boney Grunty, Yata, IYOTEN, Nala
  • Ace Combat 5: The Unsung War – Captain Jack Bartlett (uncredited)
  • Ace Combat: Assault Horizon – AWACS Kingmaster
  • Advent Rising – Marine
  • Age of Empires III: The WarChiefs – Sven Kuechler
  • Aion: The Tower of Eternity – Epeios, The Arena Master
  • Alpine Racer 3 – Jose Helguera (uncredited in the EU version, but credit in JP Version)
  • Anarchy Reigns – Jack Cayman
  • Ape Escape 3 – Yellow Monkey
  • Ape Escape Academy – Yellow Monkey, Pipotron Yellow
  • Arc the Lad: Twilight of the Spirits – Volk
  • Armored Core: For Answer – Otsdarva, Maximillian Thermidor (uncredited), Shinkai (uncredited)
  • Army of Two: The 40th Day – Heavy Flamethrower
  • Assassin's Creed: Revelations – Leandros
  • Asura's Wrath – Sergei
  • Atelier Iris: Eternal Mana – Arlin (uncredited)
  • Batman: Arkham Asylum – Killer Croc, Masked Guard #2, Guard Ian Kennedy, Guard Jordan Fraser
  • Batman: Arkham City – Killer Croc,[4] Sickle, Inmates
  • Batman: Arkham Origins - Electrocutioner, Penguin Thug
  • Battlezone – Corporal Buzz
  • Ben 10: Protector of Earth – Heatblast, Vilgax, Zs'Skayr
  • Bionicle: The Game – Kopaka
  • Bionic Commando – Joseph “Super Joe” Gibson, Buraq Pilot, Multiplayer Announcer
  • Bioshock Infinite - Additional Voices
  • Bleach: Shattered Blade – Ulquiorra Schiffer
  • Brave Fencer Musashi – Jon (Col. Capricciola)
  • Brütal Legend – Sparkies
  • Bulletstorm – Grayson Hunt
  • Bushido Blade 2 – Gengoro
  • Call of Duty – Cpt. Foley
  • Call of Duty 3 - Canadian Soldier
  • Call of Duty: World at War – Tank Dempsey
  • Call of Duty: Black Ops – Tank Dempsey
  • Call of Duty: Black Ops 2 - Tank Dempsey, ISA Multiplayer Soldier
  • Captain America: Super Soldier – Baron Zemo
  • Clive Barker's Jericho – Cpt. Devin Ross
  • Command & Conquer: Red Alert 3 – Uprising – Harbinger Pilot
  • Command & Conquer: Generals – Lazer Humvee
  • Company of Heroes – Intel and Base Commander
  • Conflict: Global Storm – Corporal Mick Connors
  • Crash Nitro Kart – Crash Bandicoot and Emperor Velo the 27th
  • Darksiders II – The Judicator, The Hunter
  • Dead Island – John Sinamoi
  • Dead Rising – Cliff Hudson, Roger Hall
  • Dead Space 3 - Additional Voices
  • Dead to Rights II – Jack Slate (uncredited)
  • Deadpool – Wolverine
  • Death by Degrees – Narrator, Enrique Ortega (English and Japanese voices) (uncredited)
  • Destroy All Humans! – Mutated Majestic Agents, Loudspeaker Voice in Area 42
  • Destroy All Humans! 2 – The Black Ninja Leader, Yamasuke Hirotaro, Space Traffic Control
  • Diablo 3 – Zoltun Kulle
  • Digimon Rumble Arena – Guilmon/Gallantmon, Reapermon, BlackWarGreymon
  • Digimon Rumble Arena 2 – Guilmon/Growlmon/Gallantmon, Flamedramon, Phantomon
  • Doom 3 – Various guards, Scientists, Zombies
  • Dragon Age: Origins – Oghren, Gorim, First Enchanter Irving
  • Dragon Age: Origins – Awakening – Oghren
  • Dragon Ball GT: Final Bout – Goku
  • Duke Nukem Forever – Foreman
  • Dynasty Warriors – Sun Jian, Xiahou Yuan (uncredited)
  • Earth Defense Force: Insect Armageddon – Lightning Alpha
  • EverQuest II – Corporal Peckett
  • Fallout: New Vegas – Various voices
  • F.E.A.R. Perseus Mandate – Captain David Raynes
  • Final Fantasy VII: Dirge of Cerberus – Vincent Valentine
  • Final Fantasy XII – Ba'Gamnan
  • Final Fantasy XIII-2 – Arbiter of Time
  • Full Throttle – Sid
  • Fuse - Ivan Sovlenko, Raven Guard/Grigori
  • G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra – Gung Ho / Iron Grenadier
  • Ghost Rider – Vengeance
  • God of War – Ares
  • God of War: Ascension - Ares
  • Gears of War – Marcus Fenix (Pre-release version only)
  • Green Lantern: Rise of the Manhunters – Amon Sur
  • Ground Control II: Operation Exodus – K´haunir Vicath and G´hall Vicath
  • Guild Wars Prophecies – Justiciar Hablion, Male Lead Character
  • Guild Wars Factions – The Male Lead Character
  • Guild Wars: Eye of the North – Pyre Fierceshot
  • Guild Wars 2 – Rytlock Brimstone
  • Gundam Side Story 0079: Rise From the Ashes – Maximillian Berger
  • Gurumin: A Monstrous Adventure – Motoko, Bob
  • Halo 3 – Brutes
  • Halo 4 - Additional Voices
  • Halo: Reach – UNSC Marines
  • Hitman: Absolution - Various Extra voices
  • Hot Shots Golf Fore – Zeus
  • Joint Operations – Training narration
  • Justice League Heroes – White Martian Leader
  • Kessen II – Guan Yu, Xiahou Yuan (uncredited)
  • Kessen III – Saitō Tatsuoki (uncredited)
  • Killer7 – Kenjiro Matsuoka, Benjamin Keane, Trevor Pearlharbor
  • Kingdoms of Amalur: Reckoning - Balthasar, Thorval Ulfsson, Gunnar Frode
  • Kung Fu Panda - Tai Lung
  • Lego Batman: The Videogame – Batman, The Joker, Killer Moth, Two-Face, Killer Croc
  • Lego Batman 2: DC Superheroes – Ra's al Ghul, Bane, Killer Croc, Alfred Pennyworth, Penguin
  • Lego Marvel Super Heroes – Wolverine
  • Lego The Lord of the Rings – Various different in Middle Earth
  • Lost: Via Domus – Jack Shepard
  • MadWorld – Jack Cayman
  • MagnaCarta II – Schuenzeit Baren
  • Mafia II – Chubby
  • Marvel: Ultimate Alliance – Wolverine, Venom, Rhino, A.I.M. Troopers, Skrull Scientist, Viking Warrior
  • Marvel: Ultimate Alliance 2 – Wolverine, Nitro
  • Marvel Heroes – Wolverine, Rocket Raccoon, Taskmaster
  • Marvel Super Hero Squad – Wolverine, Abomination, Heimdall
  • Marvel Super Hero Squad: The Infinity Gauntlet – Wolverine, Abomination
  • Marvel Super Hero Squad: Comic Combat – Wolverine, Abomination
  • Marvel Super Hero Squad Online – Wolverine, Abomination
  • Marvel vs. Capcom 3: Fate of Two Worlds/Ultimate Marvel vs. Capcom 3 – Wolverine, Taskmaster
  • Mass Effect 2/Mass Effect 3 – Grunt, Wilson, Crewman Matthews, Shadow Broker
  • MediEvil 2 – Lord Palethorn
  • Metal Gear Solid: Portable Ops – Gene
  • Metal Gear Solid: Peace Walker – Galvez
  • Metro 2033 – Hunter
  • Mission: Impossible – Operation Surma – Ethan Hunt
  • MotorStorm: Apocalypse – Big Dog
  • Nano Breaker – Keith Spencer (uncredited)
  • Naruto series – Orochimaru, Zabuza Momochi, The Second Hokage
  • Neo Contra – Master Contra (uncredited)
  • Neverwinter Nights – Daelan Red Tiger
  • Neverwinter Nights 2 – One of Many (Child, Brute, Mad Woman), PC (Male Hardened Battler Voice Set)
  • Ninja Gaiden II – Zedonius
  • Ninja Gaiden Sigma 2 – Zedonius
  • No More Heroes – Dark Star
  • No More Heroes: Heroes' Paradise – Dark Star
  • Omega Boost – 1st Lieutenant Lester
  • Paraworld – Jarvis Babbit
  • Phantom Brave – Walnut (uncredited)
  • Pirates of the Caribbean: The Legend of Jack Sparrow – Joshamee Gibbs, Black Smoke James, Various voices
  • Pirates of the Caribbean Online – Jolly Roger
  • Pitfall: The Lost Expedition – Pitfall Harry
  • Power Rangers: Super Legends: – Lord Zedd, Lunar Wolf Ranger, SPD H.Q. Security System
  • Prototype – Captain Eric Lim(Web of Intrigue only)
  • Psychonauts – G-Men, Lungfish Zealot, Tiger
  • Quake 4 – Marines
  • Quantum Theory – Thanatos, Fear, Seed
  • Quest for Glory V: Dragon Fire – Abduel, Andre, Kokeeno Pookameeso, Magnum Opus, Salim
  • RAGE – Captain Marshall, Phallinx Hagar
  • Ratchet & Clank: Going Commando – The Thugs-4-Less Leader
  • Ratchet & Clank Future: A Crack in Time – Radio Announcer, Agorian
  • Ratchet & Clank: All 4 One – Mr. Dinkles
  • Ratchet & Clank: Full Frontal Assault - Trailer Narrator
  • Rogue Galaxy – Zegram Ghart, Henry, Borga, Golba
  • Samurai Warriors – Keiji Maeda (uncredited)
  • Secret Agent Clank - The Thugs-4-Less Leader
  • Spawn: Armageddon – Violator
  • S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Clear Sky – Stalkers
  • Saints Row: The Third – Zombie Voice
  • Samurai Western – Ralph Norman
  • Shadows of the Damned – Garcia Hotspur / Demons
  • Shellshock: Nam '67 – Ramirez
  • Shin Megami Tensei: Digital Devil Saga – Gale (uncredited)
  • Shin Megami Tensei: Digital Devil Saga 2 – Gale (uncredited)
  • Singularity – Nikolai Demichev
  • Skylanders: Spyro's Adventure – Auric, Vathek
  • Skylanders: Giants - Auric
  • Sly 2: Band of Thieves – TOM-3 (Cameo)
  • Sly Cooper: Thieves in Time – Rioichi Cooper
  • Spider-Man 3 – Rhino
  • Spider-Man: Edge of Time – Anti-Venom
  • Spider-Man: Shattered Dimensions – Hobgoblin 2099, Noir Vulture, Silvermane
  • Spider-Man: Web of Shadows – Wolverine
  • SOCOM 3: U.S. Navy SEALs – Mark Tepper
  • SOCOM: U.S. Navy SEALs Combined Assault – Mark Tepper
  • SOCOM: U.S. Navy SEALs Fireteam Bravo 2 – Mark Tepper
  • Sorcery - Alchemist, Primus, Elven Assassin
  • StarCraft II: Heart of the Swarm - Abathur, Dehaka
  • Star Ocean: Till the End of Time – Schweimer (uncredited)
  • Star Wars: Battlefront II – Various Rebel Soldiers
  • Star Wars: Empire at War – Imperial advisor, Rebel Plex Soldier
  • Star Wars: Empire at War: Forces of Corruption – Consortium advisor, Consortium Defiler, TIE Interceptor pilot
  • Star Wars: The Force Unleashed – Stormtroopers
  • Star Wars: The Force Unleashed II – Stormtrooper #3
  • Star Wars Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast – Reborn Jedi, Galak Fyyar
  • Star Wars: The Old Republic – Andronikos Revel, Baron Deathmark, Sergeant Mack, Bouris Ulgo and many Minor Characters.
  • Star Wars: X-Wing Alliance – Lt. Olin Garn
  • Suikoden IV – Brandeau (uncredited)
  • Suikoden Tactics – Brandeau
  • The Sword of Etheria – Vitis
  • Titan Quest – Leonidus, Zeus
  • The Amazing Spider-Man - Dr. Curt Connors (Lizard)
  • The Bouncer – Kou Leifoh
  • The Chronicles of Riddick: Escape from Butcher Bay – Rust
  • The Dig – Dr. Ludger Brink, Cocytan Leader, Borneo Space Observer
  • The Last of Us - Additional Voices
  • The Lord of the Rings: War in the North – Gloin
  • The Punisher – Bullseye, Matt Murdock
  • The Secret World – Jack Boone
  • Too Human – Hod
  • Tom Clancy's End War – Scott Mitchell
  • Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon 2 – Nick Salvatore
  • Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Advanced Warfighter – Nick Salvatore
  • Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Future Soldier - Scott Mitchell
  • Tom Clancy's H.A.W.X – Scott Mitchell
  • Tomb Raider: Anniversary – Tihocan
  • Transformers: Autobots – Create-A-Bot
  • Transformers: Decepticons – Create-A-Bot
  • Transformers: The Game – Trailbreaker
  • Transformers: War for Cybertron/Transformers: Fall of Cybertron – Barricade, Shockwave, Swindle, Sharpshot, Narrator
  • Transformers: Dark of the Moon – Starscream
  • Transformers Prime: The Game - Starscream
  • Tribes: Vengeance – Jericho
  • Uncharted: Drake's Fortune – Descendant
  • Uncharted: Golden Abyss - Dante's Henchmen
  • Undead Knights – Demon, King
  • Urban Reign – Brad Hawk (uncredited)
  • Valkyria Chronicles – Zaka
  • Vampire: The Masquerade – Bloodlines – Andrei the Tzimische, Courier, Sabbat
  • Vanquish – Robert Burns
  • Xenosaga Episode III: Also sprach Zarathustra – Canaan, Professor, Sellers
  • X-Men: Destiny – Wolverine, Pyro
  • X-Men Legends – Wolverine
  • X-Men Legends II: Rise of Apocalypse – Wolverine, Omega Red
  • X-Men Origins: Wolverine – Wade Wilson, Senator Robert Kelly
  • X-Men: The Official Game – Jason Stryker
  • Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War: Winter Assault – Assassin
  • Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II – Sergeant Cyrus, Techmarine Martellus, Multiplayer Techmarine
  • Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II – Chaos Rising – Sergeant Cyrus, Techmarine Martellus, Multiplayer Techmarine, Lord Eliphas, Chaos Lord
  • Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Retribution – Lord Eliphas, Sergeant Cyrus, Chaos Lord, Techmarine Martellus, Techmarine,
  • Deranged Chaos Space Marine
  • Zatch Bell! Mamodo Fury – Shin

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.